Martinique flag

Climate Comparisons & Distances For Fort De France

Here are the distances and links to the climate comparisons for Fort De France. There are:
  • Comparisons with 3601 locations around the world.
  • Analysis of the difference in key climate variables such as temperature, precipitation, relative humidity, continentality, day length, sunshine hours and sun altitude.
  • Colour coded tables showing relative values.
  • Distances between locations in kilometres and miles.
  • Initial and final bearing from locations.
  • Discussion section.

Please select the first letter of the location to compare Fort De France with (All selected):

A | B | C | D | E | F | G | H | I | J | K | L | M | N | O | P | Q | R | S | T | U | V | W | X | Y | Z | All

Please help others find this resource by sharing the link:

Locations beginning with All

The table should be sortable by clicking the column headers. Click a location in the left column to view a comparison:

LocationCountryDistance in KmDistance in MilesInitial Bearing Final Bearing
BamiyanAfghanistan 12,3177,654
BustAfghanistan 12,2597,618
ChakhcharanAfghanistan 12,2087,586
Faiz AbadAfghanistan 12,3537,676
FarahAfghanistan 12,0367,479
GardizAfghanistan 12,5017,768
GhazniAfghanistan 12,4467,734
HeratAfghanistan 11,9307,414
JabulsarajAfghanistan 12,4007,706
Jalal AbadAfghanistan 12,5367,790
KabulAfghanistan 12,4377,729
KandaharAfghanistan 12,3797,693
KhostAfghanistan 12,5727,812
KunduzAfghanistan 12,2727,626
MaimanaAfghanistan 12,0207,469
Mazar-E-SharifAfghanistan 12,1487,549
North SalangAfghanistan 12,3717,687
Qalai NawAfghanistan 11,9537,428
SheberghanAfghanistan 12,0437,484
TrinkotAfghanistan 12,3117,650
ZaranjAfghanistan 12,0887,512
ShkoderAlbania 8,1575,069
TiranaAlbania 8,1855,086
VloreAlbania 8,1695,076
AdrarAlgeria 6,4173,988
Alger ( Dar El Beida )Algeria 6,7644,203
AlgiersAlgeria 6,7674,205
Annaba (Les Salines)Algeria 7,1744,458
BatnaAlgeria 7,0384,373
BecharAlgeria 6,2283,870
BejaiaAlgeria 6,9284,305
Beni AbbesAlgeria 6,2293,871
BiskraAlgeria 6,9844,340
Bordj Omar DrissAlgeria 7,0924,407
ChlefAlgeria 6,5924,096
Constantine (Ain El Bey)Algeria 7,0664,391
DjanetAlgeria 7,4024,600
DjelfaAlgeria 6,7564,199
El GoleaAlgeria 6,7134,171
El Oued ( Guemmar )Algeria 7,0804,400
GhardaiaAlgeria 6,8024,227
Hassi MessaoudAlgeria 7,0244,365
In AmenasAlgeria 7,3794,586
In SalahAlgeria 6,6834,153
MilianaAlgeria 6,6734,147
OranAlgeria 6,4133,985
Ouallene BordjAlgeria 6,5684,082
SkikdaAlgeria 7,0924,407
TamanrassetAlgeria 7,0094,355
TebessaAlgeria 7,2004,474
TimimounAlgeria 6,4634,016
TindoufAlgeria 5,6353,502
TouggourtAlgeria 7,0154,359
Pago Pago, TutuilaAmerican Samoa 12,4757,752
Port BlairAndaman Islands 15,9069,884
Les EscaldesAndorra 6,6794,151
HuamboAngola 8,9885,585
LuandaAngola 8,5955,341
LuenaAngola 9,3895,835
Mocamedes/ NamibeAngola 8,7025,408
Base Antartica Arturo PAntarctica 8,5765,329
Base Antartica B. O’HigAntarctica 8,6745,390
Base EsperanzaAntarctica 8,6825,395
Base OrcadasAntarctica 8,5045,284
ByrdAntarctica 11,0366,858
DavisAntarctica 13,3578,300
King George Island, South Shetland IslandsAntarctica 8,5425,308
Mcmurdo SoundAntarctica 12,5167,778
Aeroparque B. AiresArgentina 5,4763,403
AzulArgentina 5,7133,550
Bahia BlancaArgentina 5,9333,687
BarilocheArgentina 6,2883,907
Buenos AiresArgentina 5,4783,404
CeresArgentina 4,9493,075
ChamicalArgentina 5,0333,128
ChepesArgentina 5,1443,196
Comodoro RivadaviaArgentina 6,7474,193
ConcordiaArgentina 5,1163,179
CórdobaArgentina 5,1193,181
Cordoba ObsArgentina 5,1283,186
CorrientesArgentina 4,6842,911
EsquelArgentina 6,4824,028
EzeizaArgentina 5,5033,420
FormosaArgentina 4,5492,827
General PicoArgentina 5,6023,481
GualeguaychuArgentina 5,3013,294
JuninArgentina 5,4673,397
La PlataArgentina 5,5243,432
La Quiaca ObsArgentina 4,1132,556
La RiojaArgentina 4,9313,064
LaboulayeArgentina 5,4263,372
Lago ArgentinoArgentina 7,3024,537
Las LomitasArgentina 4,3722,717
Malarg EArgentina 5,6453,508
MaquinchaoArgentina 6,2623,891
Mar Del PlataArgentina 5,8553,638
Marcos JuarezArgentina 5,2633,270
MendozaArgentina 5,3463,322
Mendoza AeroArgentina 5,3403,318
Monte CaserosArgentina 5,0043,110
NeuquenArgentina 6,0023,729
Nueve De JulioArgentina 5,5673,460
OranArgentina 4,2142,619
ParanaArgentina 5,1603,206
Paso De Los LibresArgentina 4,9443,072
PehuajoArgentina 5,6143,489
PergaminoArgentina 5,3943,352
PigeArgentina 5,8083,609
Pilar ObsArgentina 5,1553,204
PosadasArgentina 4,7012,921
PresidenciaArgentina 4,6062,862
Puente Del IncaArgentina 5,3573,329
Punta IndioArgentina 5,5723,463
Rafaela IntaArgentina 5,0933,165
ReconquistaArgentina 4,8733,028
Rio CuartoArgentina 5,3183,305
Rio GallegosArgentina 7,4084,603
RivadaviaArgentina 4,3172,683
RosarioArgentina 5,2863,285
SaltaArgentina 4,4152,743
San AntonioArgentina 6,1743,837
San LuisArgentina 5,3543,327
San RafaelArgentina 5,5253,434
Santa RosaArgentina 5,7013,543
Santiago Del EsteroArgentina 4,7262,937
SarmientoArgentina 6,7434,190
TrelewArgentina 6,4434,004
TucumanArgentina 4,6312,878
UshuaiaArgentina 7,7494,815
Villa DoloresArgentina 5,1963,229
Villa Maria Del Rio SecoArgentina 4,9583,081
Villa ReynoldsArgentina 5,3963,353
Yerevan/ ZvartnotsArmenia 10,2356,360
GeorgetownAscension Island 5,7213,555
Adelaide, South AustraliaAustralia 17,02410,579
Albany, Western AustraliaAustralia 17,74411,026
Alice SpringsAustralia 18,14511,275
Alice Springs, Northern TerritoryAustralia 18,26711,352
AmberleyAustralia 16,24110,092
Bourke, New South WalesAustralia 16,76410,417
Brisbane, QueenslandAustralia 16,20810,072
Broome, Western AustraliaAustralia 19,50412,120
CairnsAustralia 17,13710,649
Canberra, Capital TerritoryAustralia 16,22110,080
Carnarvon, Western AustraliaAustralia 18,74811,650
CedunaAustralia 17,55910,911
Charleville, QueenslandAustralia 16,89110,497
Cloncurry, QueenslandAustralia 17,63510,959
Cobar MoAustralia 16,70110,378
Coen, QueenslandAustralia 17,40010,813
Coffs HarbourAustralia 16,11510,014
Cook, South AustraliaAustralia 17,88311,112
Daly Waters, Northern TerritoryAustralia 18,45611,469
Darwin, Northern TerritoryAustralia 18,70011,620
Direction Island, Cocos/ Keeling IslandsAustralia 17,61410,946
Dubbo, New South WalesAustralia 16,43310,212
East SaleAustralia 16,20810,072
Esperance (po)Australia 17,85811,097
Esperance, Western AustraliaAustralia 17,85811,097
EssendonAustralia 16,39010,185
ForrestAustralia 17,98311,175
Gabo IslandAustralia 16,0389,966
Geraldton, Western AustraliaAustralia 18,37811,421
Giles, Ngaanyatjarraku, WAAustralia 18,49911,496
Halls Creek, Western AustraliaAustralia 19,00111,808
Hobart (airport)Australia 15,8609,856
Hobart, TasmaniaAustralia 15,8679,860
Hughenden, QueenslandAustralia 17,25310,721
Kalgoorlie, Western AustraliaAustralia 18,19911,309
Launceston WsoAustralia 15,9719,924
LavertonAustralia 16,39210,186
LearmonthAustralia 19,02611,823
LongreachAustralia 17,18210,677
Longreach Post OfficeAustralia 17,18210,677
Lord Howe IslandAustralia 15,5319,651
Low HeadAustralia 16,0339,963
Mackay MoAustralia 16,73510,400
Macquarie IslandAustralia 14,3988,947
Marble Bar, Western AustraliaAustralia 19,28011,981
MeekatharraAustralia 18,68111,608
Melbourne (airport)Australia 16,40010,191
Melbourne, VictoriaAustralia 16,38010,179
Mildura, VictoriaAustralia 16,82910,458
Mount GambierAustralia 16,66210,354
Mount IsaAustralia 17,73811,022
Norfolk IslandAustralia 14,7499,165
Normanton, QueenslandAustralia 17,62710,953
Nowra RanAustralia 16,13410,026
NuriootpaAustralia 17,02810,581
Onslow, Western AustraliaAustralia 19,13411,890
Oodnadatta, South AustraliaAustralia 17,79111,056
Perth, Western AustraliaAustralia 18,06711,227
Port HedlandAustralia 19,37412,039
RichmondAustralia 16,18110,055
Rockhampton, QueenslandAustralia 16,56710,295
Sydney (airport)Australia 16,13110,024
Sydney, New South WalesAustralia 16,13310,025
Tennant Creek, Northern TerritoryAustralia 18,30211,373
Tennant Crk Post OfficeAustralia 18,30311,374
Thursday Island MoAustralia 17,45010,844
TibooburraAustralia 17,13210,646
Townsville, QueenslandAustralia 17,01310,572
WaggaAustralia 16,36610,170
West Island, Cocos/ Keeling IslandsAustralia 17,61110,943
WilliamtownAustralia 16,12910,022
Willis Island M.O.Australia 16,68710,370
Wiluna, Western AustraliaAustralia 18,67411,604
WoomeraAustralia 17,42810,830
Wyndham, Western AustraliaAustralia 19,02511,822
GrazAustria 7,8074,852
InnsbruckAustria 7,4994,660
KlagenfurtAustria 7,7224,799
LinzAustria 7,7144,793
SalzburgAustria 7,6254,738
ViennaAustria 7,8754,893
Zell Am SeeAustria 7,6084,728
AgdamAzerbaijan 10,4206,475
AstaraAzerbaijan 10,6566,622
GancaAzerbaijan 10,3606,438
GoycayAzerbaijan 10,4696,506
KIROVOBAD (GANDZHA)Azerbaijan 10,3636,440
Lerwick, Shetland IslandsUk 6,9594,325
LerwickUk 6,9584,324
QabalaAzerbaijan 10,4646,502
QubaAzerbaijan 10,4966,523
SakiAzerbaijan 10,3996,462
SalyanAzerbaijan 10,6126,594
SamaxiAzerbaijan 10,5386,549
XacmazAzerbaijan 10,5226,538
XankandiAzerbaijan 10,4206,475
YardmiliAzerbaijan 10,5866,578
YevlaxAzerbaijan 10,4246,478
ZagatalaAzerbaijan 10,3406,426
Horta, FaialAzores 4,1402,573
Ponta Delgada, Sao MiguelAzores 4,3272,689
Santa Cruz, FloresAzores 4,0162,495
Nassau, New ProvidenceBahamas 2,0681,285
MuharraqBahrain 11,3527,054
ChittagongBangladesh 14,9549,293
DhakaBangladesh 14,7599,171
CharnocksBarbados 243151
BrestBelarus 8,3755,204
GomelBelarus 8,8615,506
GrodnoBelarus 8,3855,211
MinskBelarus 8,6155,353
MogilevBelarus 8,7745,452
VitebskBelarus 8,7595,443
BrusselsBelgium 7,0344,371
D’UccleBelgium 7,0344,371
OstendeBelgium 6,9444,315
Belize CityBelize 2,9251,818
BeninBenin 6,9784,336
BohiconBenin 6,9244,303
CotonouBenin 6,9784,336
KandiBenin 6,9274,304
NatitingouBenin 6,7784,212
ParakouBenin 6,9324,307
SaveBenin 6,9464,316
BermudaBermuda 2,0071,247
La PazBolivia 3,5492,205
Santa CruzBolivia 3,6102,243
SarajevoBosnia And Herzegovina 8,0535,004
FrancistownBotswana 10,4466,491
MaunBotswana 10,0006,214
TshaneBotswana 9,9716,196
AimoresBrazil 4,3782,721
AlagoinhasBrazil 3,8862,415
AltamiraBrazil 2,2091,373
Alto TapajosBrazil 2,4721,536
Angra Dos ReisBrazil 4,5642,836
ApodiBrazil 3,4152,122
AracajuBrazil 3,8822,412
AracuaiBrazil 4,0752,532
AragarcasBrazil 3,5292,193
AraxaBrazil 4,1042,550
Arco VerdeBrazil 3,6822,288
BageBrazil 5,1633,209
BambuiBrazil 4,1882,602
BarbacenaBrazil 4,4132,742
BarbalhaBrazil 3,4222,126
BarcelosBrazil 1,7471,085
BarraBrazil 3,4722,158
Barra Do CordaBrazil 2,8351,762
BarreirasBrazil 3,4632,152
BelémBrazil 2,2621,406
Belo HorizonteBrazil 4,2742,656
BelterraBrazil 2,0331,263
Bom J. Do PiauiBrazil 3,2322,009
Bom JesusBrazil 4,9473,074
Bom Jesus da Lapa, BahiaBrazil 3,6592,274
BrasiliaBrazil 3,6752,284
BrevesBrazil 2,1551,339
C. ItapemirimBrazil 4,5062,800
Cabo Frio (Cape)Brazil 4,6662,900
CabroboBrazil 3,5162,185
CaceresBrazil 3,4302,132
CaetiteBrazil 3,7792,348
Campina GrandeBrazil 3,6892,292
Campo GrandeBrazil 3,9622,462
Campo MouraoBrazil 4,4022,736
Campos Do JordaoBrazil 4,4822,785
Campos SalesBrazil 3,3142,059
CanavieirasBrazil 4,1532,581
CaparaoBrazil 4,4342,756
CapinopolisBrazil 3,9112,430
CaratingaBrazil 4,3502,703
CaravelasBrazil 4,3202,685
CarinhanhaBrazil 3,7152,309
CarolinaBrazil 2,8651,780
Castro, ParanáBrazil 4,5432,823
CataguasesBrazil 4,4782,782
CatalaoBrazil 3,9202,436
CatanduvaBrazil 4,1892,603
CaxiasBrazil 2,9171,813
Caxias Do SulBrazil 4,9833,096
Ceara MirimBrazil 3,6162,247
Cel. PachecoBrazil 4,4682,777
ChapecoBrazil 4,7292,939
Cidade VeraBrazil 3,0241,879
CipoBrazil 3,7872,353
Conceicao AraguaiaBrazil 2,8551,774
Conceição do Mato Dentro, Minas GeraisBrazil 4,2102,616
CordeiroBrazil 4,5572,832
CorrentinaBrazil 3,6012,238
CorumbaBrazil 3,7682,341
CoximBrazil 3,7472,328
CrateusBrazil 3,1461,955
CuiabaBrazil 3,3982,112
CuritibaBrazil 4,6312,878
DiamantinaBrazil 4,1262,564
DiamantinoBrazil 3,2662,030
DouradosBrazil 4,1542,581
Ecol. AgriculaBrazil 4,5712,840
Encruz. Do SulBrazil 5,1033,171
EspinosaBrazil 3,8532,394
Fernando De NoronhaBrazil 3,7662,340
FloraniaBrazil 3,5312,194
FlorestaBrazil 3,5802,225
FlorianoBrazil 3,1011,927
FlorianopolisBrazil 4,8823,034
FormosaBrazil 3,6772,285
FortalezaBrazil 3,2111,995
Foz Do IguacuBrazil 4,5212,809
FrancaBrazil 4,1852,600
GaranhunsBrazil 3,7622,338
GoianiaBrazil 3,7132,307
GoiasBrazil 3,6012,238
Governador Valadares, Minas GeraisBrazil 4,2712,654
GrajauBrazil 2,7841,730
GuairaBrazil 4,3672,713
GuaramirangaBrazil 3,2141,997
GuaratingaBrazil 4,2112,617
IbiriteBrazil 4,2772,658
IguatuBrazil 3,3472,080
IlheusBrazil 4,0682,528
ImperatrizBrazil 2,6941,674
IndaialBrazil 4,7912,977
IpameriBrazil 3,8642,401
IraiBrazil 4,7242,936
IreceBrazil 3,5752,222
ItaberabaBrazil 3,7802,349
ItacoatiaraBrazil 1,9951,240
ItaitubaBrazil 2,1731,351
ItamarandibaBrazil 4,1262,564
ItaperunaBrazil 4,5002,796
ItapevaBrazil 4,4882,789
ItirucuBrazil 3,8842,414
ItuacuBrazil 3,8382,385
IvinhemaBrazil 4,1802,597
JacarezinhoBrazil 4,3702,715
JacobinaBrazil 3,6582,273
JaguaruanaBrazil 3,3542,084
Joao PessoaBrazil 3,7652,340
Joao PinheiroBrazil 3,9482,453
Juiz De ForaBrazil 4,4832,786
LavrasBrazil 4,3552,706
LencoisBrazil 3,7202,311
LinharesBrazil 4,4262,750
LondrinaBrazil 4,3602,709
MacapaBrazil 1,9601,218
MacauBrazil 3,4742,159
MaceioBrazil 3,8872,416
MachadoBrazil 4,3602,709
ManausBrazil 1,9771,229
MarabaBrazil 2,5801,603
MaringaBrazil 4,3442,699
Monte AlegreBrazil 2,0011,244
Monte AzulBrazil 3,8682,404
Monte SantoBrazil 3,6762,284
MonteiroBrazil 3,6422,263
Montes ClarosBrazil 3,9632,463
Morada NovaBrazil 3,3242,066
Morro Do ChapeuBrazil 3,6112,244
Nova FriburgoBrazil 4,5732,842
ObidosBrazil 1,9371,204
Palmeira Dos IndiosBrazil 3,7922,356
ParacatuBrazil 3,8672,403
ParanaBrazil 3,3542,084
ParanaguaBrazil 4,6652,899
ParanaibaBrazil 3,9662,465
ParintinsBrazil 1,9771,228
ParnaibaBrazil 2,8961,800
Passo FundoBrazil 4,8573,018
Patos De MinasBrazil 4,0232,500
PaulistanaBrazil 3,3512,083
Paulo AfonsoBrazil 3,6712,281
Pedra AzulBrazil 4,0392,510
PeixeBrazil 3,2712,033
PetrolinaBrazil 3,5032,177
PicosBrazil 3,2372,011
PiraiBrazil 4,5442,824
PirenopolisBrazil 3,6392,261
PompeuBrazil 4,1532,581
Ponta PoraBrazil 4,1722,593
Porto De MozBrazil 2,0621,281
Porto UniaoBrazil 4,6692,902
Porto VelhoBrazil 2,6191,628
Porto-AlegreBrazil 5,0743,153
Porto-NacionalBrazil 3,1351,948
PosseBrazil 3,5792,224
QuixeramobimBrazil 3,2582,025
RecifeBrazil 3,8302,380
RemansoBrazil 3,4122,120
Rio BrancoBrazil 2,8331,760
Rio De JaneiroBrazil 4,6062,862
Rio NegroBrazil 4,6892,914
Rio VerdeBrazil 3,7852,352
SalvadorBrazil 3,9502,455
Santa MariaBrazil 4,9913,101
SantaremBrazil 2,0201,255
SantosBrazil 4,5762,844
Sao CarlosBrazil 4,3202,684
Sao Felix XinguBrazil 2,5661,595
Sao GoncaloBrazil 3,4632,152
Sao JoaquimBrazil 4,9193,057
Sao L. GonzagaBrazil 4,8273,000
Sao LourencoBrazil 4,4422,760
Sao LuisBrazil 2,6551,650
Sao MateusBrazil 4,3732,718
São PauloBrazil 4,5202,809
Sao SimaoBrazil 4,2772,657
Sena MadureiraBrazil 2,7711,722
Senhor Do BonfimBrazil 3,6162,247
SerrinhaBrazil 3,8012,362
Sete LagoasBrazil 4,2132,618
SobralBrazil 3,0591,901
SoureBrazil 2,1921,362
Sta. Rita De CassiaBrazil 3,3842,103
Sta. Vit. PalmarBrazil 5,4143,365
SurubimBrazil 3,7482,329
TaguatingaBrazil 3,4092,119
TarauacaBrazil 2,7501,709
TauaBrazil 3,2312,008
TefeBrazil 2,0391,267
Teofilo OtoniBrazil 4,1992,609
TeresinaBrazil 2,9741,848
TiriosBrazil 1,488925
TorresBrazil 5,0363,130
TracuateuaBrazil 2,3381,453
Tres LagoasBrazil 4,0672,527
TriunfoBrazil 3,5552,209
TucuruiBrazil 2,3921,486
TuriacuBrazil 2,5051,557
UaupesBrazil 1,7411,082
UbatubaBrazil 4,5772,844
UberabaBrazil 4,0832,537
VassourasBrazil 4,5322,816
VicosaBrazil 4,4072,739
VitoriaBrazil 4,4972,795
Vitoria Da ConquistaBrazil 3,9672,465
Ze DocaBrazil 2,6621,654
BurgasBulgaria 8,7995,468
LomBulgaria 8,4385,244
PlevenBulgaria 8,5535,315
PlovdivBulgaria 8,5835,334
SadovoBulgaria 8,5995,343
SandanskiBulgaria 8,4715,264
SofiaBulgaria 8,4655,260
VarnaBulgaria 8,8235,483
OuagadougouBurkina Faso 6,4263,993
BurundiBurundi 10,1426,302
Phnom PenhCambodia 16,71810,389
SiemreapCambodia 16,48810,246
BatouriCameroon 8,3175,168
DoualaCameroon 7,8314,866
GarouaCameroon 8,0875,025
MamfeCameroon 7,7374,808
MarouaCameroon 8,1535,066
NgaoundereCameroon 8,1565,068
NkoundjaCameroon 7,8964,907
YaoundeCameroon 8,0274,988
YokoCameroon 8,0735,017
Abbotsford, BcCanada 6,7064,167
Agassiz, BcCanada 6,6694,144
Aklavik, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 7,8404,872
Alert Bay, BcCanada 3,6302,256
Alert, NunavutCanada 7,5494,691
Armstrong, OntarioCanada 4,6932,916
Atikokan, OnCanada 4,7092,926
Bagotville, QcCanada 3,8582,398
Baie Comeau, QcCanada 6,6544,135
Baker Lake, NtCanada 6,1353,812
Banff, AbCanada 6,3063,918
Barrage Temiscamingue, QcCanada 3,9422,450
Battle Harbour Lor, NfCanada 4,2132,618
Big Trout Lake, OnCanada 6,0943,787
Bissett, MbCanada 5,0953,166
Blue River, BcCanada 6,5834,091
Bonavista, NfCanada 3,7902,355
Bonilla Island, BcCanada 7,3594,573
Brandon, MbCanada 5,2603,269
Broadview, SkCanada 5,4443,383
Broughton Island, NtCanada 5,8883,659
Bull Harbour, BcCanada 7,1384,435
Burgeo, NfCanada 3,0211,877
Burns Lake, BcCanada 7,0754,396
Byron Bay, NtCanada 6,8914,282
Calgary, AlbertaCanada 6,2023,854
Cambridge Bay, NtCanada 6,7914,220
Campbell River, BcCanada 6,9334,308
Cape Dyer, NtCanada 5,7863,595
Cape Hooper, NtCanada 6,0033,730
Cape Hopes Advance, QuebecCanada 5,2123,239
Cape Parry, NtCanada 7,5034,662
Cape Scott, BcCanada 7,1694,455
Cape St James, BcCanada 7,3634,576
Cartwright, NfCanada 4,3612,710
Castlegar, BcCanada 6,3813,965
Chapais, QcCanada 4,1052,551
Charlo, NbCanada 3,7412,325
Charlottetown (cda), PeCanada 3,5212,188
Charlottetown, PeCanada 3,5272,192
Chatham Point, BcCanada 6,9524,320
Chatham, NbCanada 3,6242,252
Chesterfield, NunavutCanada 5,8843,657
Chisasibi/ Fort George, QuebecCanada 4,6362,881
Churchill Falls, NfCanada 4,3372,695
Churchill, ManitobaCanada 5,6093,485
Clinton Point, NtCanada 7,3394,561
Clyde, Baffin Island, NunavutCanada 6,2333,874
Cold Lake, AbCanada 6,1203,803
Comfort Cove, NfCanada 4,2072,615
Comox, BcCanada 6,9024,289
Contwoyto Lake, NtCanada 6,7354,185
Coral Harbour, NtCanada 5,7723,587
Coronation, AbCanada 6,0793,777
Cranbrook, BcCanada 6,2643,892
Daniels Harbour, NfCanada 3,9732,469
Dauphin, ManitobaCanada 5,3413,319
Dawson Creek, BcCanada 6,7584,200
Dease Lake, BcCanada 7,4064,602
Deer Lake, NfCanada 3,8622,400
Dewar Lakes, NtCanada 6,0513,760
Dolbeau-Mistassini, QuebecCanada 3,9502,454
Dryden, OnCanada 4,8503,014
Earlton, OnCanada 4,0332,506
Edmonton (Intl), AbCanada 6,2663,894
Edmonton Namao, AbCanada 6,2743,899
Edmonton, AlbertaCanada 6,2733,898
Edson, AbCanada 6,4544,011
Egg Island, BcCanada 7,1354,434
Ennadai Lake, NunavutCanada 6,0693,771
Estevan, SkCanada 5,4023,357
Ethelda Bay, BcCanada 7,2904,530
Eureka, NtCanada 7,3774,584
Flin Flon, MbCanada 5,6763,527
Fort Chipewyan, AbCanada 6,3893,970
Fort Mcmurray, AlbertaCanada 6,2853,905
Fort Nelson, British ColumbiaCanada 7,0014,350
Fort Reliance, NtCanada 6,1023,792
Fort Simpson, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 7,0334,371
Fort Smith, NtCanada 6,4974,037
Fort St John, BcCanada 6,8084,231
Fort Vermilion, AlbertaCanada 6,6284,119
Fredericton (cda), NbCanada 3,5232,189
Fredericton, NbCanada 3,5132,183
Frobisher Bay, Baffin Island, NunavutCanada 5,4943,414
Gander, NewfoundlandCanada 3,8632,401
Gillam, ManitobaCanada 5,4463,384
Gladman Point, NtCanada 6,7994,225
Golden, BcCanada 6,4033,979
Goose, NfCanada 4,3042,674
Gore Bay, OnCanada 4,0152,495
Grande Prairie, AbCanada 6,6614,139
Greenwood, NsCanada 3,3962,110
Grindstone Island, QcCanada 3,6442,264
Haines Junction, YukonCanada 7,8624,886
Halifax, Nova ScotiaCanada 3,3482,080
Halifax, Stanfield Inter, NsCanada 3,3732,096
Hamilton, OnCanada 3,6492,267
Happy Valley-Goose Bay, Newfoundland And LabradorCanada 4,3042,674
Harrow, OnCanada 3,6992,299
Hay River, NtCanada 6,7254,179
Hope, BcCanada 6,6534,135
Ikahuak/ Sachs Harbour, Banks Island, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 7,5734,706
Inukjuak, QuebecCanada 5,0763,155
Inuvik, NtCanada 7,7804,835
Iqaluit, NtCanada 5,4943,414
Isachsen, Ellef Ringnes Island, NunavutCanada 7,4804,648
Jasper, AlbertaCanada 6,1473,820
Kamloops, BcCanada 6,6174,112
Kapuskasing (cda), OnCanada 4,3292,690
Kapuskasing, OntarioCanada 4,3302,691
Kelowna, BcCanada 6,5224,053
Kenora, OnCanada 4,9343,066
Kingston, OnCanada 3,6052,240
Komakuk Beach, YtCanada 8,0655,011
Kugluktuk/ Coppermine, NunavutCanada 7,0464,378
Kuujjuaq, QcCanada 4,8743,029
Kuujjuarapik, QcCanada 3,6622,275
La Ronge, SkCanada 5,8803,654
La Tuque, QcCanada 4,3012,673
Lady Franklin Point, NtCanada 7,0174,360
Langara, BcCanada 7,5274,677
Lansdowne House, OnCanada 4,8092,988
Lethbridge (cda), AbCanada 6,0643,768
London, OnCanada 3,6952,296
Longstaff Bluff, NtCanada 6,1183,802
Lynn Lake, ManitobaCanada 5,7763,589
Lytton, BcCanada 6,6824,152
Mackar Inlet, NtCanada 6,2233,867
Maniwaki, QcCanada 3,7892,354
Manyberries, AlbertaCanada 5,8843,657
Mayo, Yukon TerritoryCanada 7,8064,851
Mcinnes Island, BcCanada 7,2134,482
Medicine Hat, AbCanada 5,9413,692
Merry Island, BcCanada 6,8264,242
Moncton, NbCanada 3,5182,186
Mont Joli, QcCanada 3,8352,383
Montreal, QuebecCanada 3,6262,253
MONTREAL/ DORVAL, QcCanada 3,6312,256
Moose Jaw, SkCanada 5,6253,495
Moosonee, OntarioCanada 4,4372,757
Morden, MbCanada 5,1033,171
Muskoka, OnCanada 3,7862,353
Nain, Newfoundland And LabradorCanada 4,6632,898
Nanaimo, BcCanada 6,8224,239
Natashquan, QcCanada 3,9552,458
Nitchequon, QuebecCanada 4,3772,720
Norman Wells, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 7,4174,609
North Battleford, SkCanada 5,9173,677
North Bay, OnCanada 3,9222,437
Ottawa (airport)Canada 3,6792,286
Ottawa, OntarioCanada 3,6782,285
Peace River, AbCanada 6,6164,111
Pelly Bay, NtCanada 6,3213,928
Penticton, BcCanada 6,5234,054
Petawawa, OnCanada 3,8012,362
Peterborough, OnCanada 3,6772,285
Pickle Lake, OnCanada 4,8493,013
Port Alberni, BcCanada 6,8964,285
Port Aux Basques, NfCanada 3,6692,280
Port Hardy, BcCanada 7,0934,408
Portage La Prairie, MbCanada 5,1603,207
Prince Albert, SkCanada 5,7903,598
Prince George, British ColumbiaCanada 6,8544,259
Prince Rupert, British ColumbiaCanada 7,3594,573
Princeton, BcCanada 5,4913,412
Qausuittuq/ Resolute, Cornwallis Island, NunavutCanada 6,9974,348
Quebec City, QuebecCanada 3,7042,301
Quesnel, BcCanada 6,8194,238
Red Deer, AbCanada 6,2373,876
Red Lake, OnCanada 4,9973,105
Regina (cda), SkCanada 5,5743,463
Regina, SaskatchewanCanada 5,5763,465
Resolute, NtCanada 6,9974,348
Revelstoke, BcCanada 6,4724,022
Roberval, QcCanada 3,9072,428
Sable Island, NsCanada 3,2612,027
Sachs Harbour, NtCanada 5,9093,672
Saint John, New BrunswickCanada 3,4442,140
Sandspit, Graham Island, BcCanada 7,4344,619
Sanirajak/ Hall Beach, NunavutCanada 6,1903,846
Sarnia, OnCanada 3,6742,283
Saskatoon, SaskatchewanCanada 5,7943,600
Sault Ste Marie, OnCanada 4,1602,585
Schefferville, QuebecCanada 4,4962,794
Scott, SkCanada 5,9313,686
Sept-Iles, QuebecCanada 3,9862,477
Shearwater, NsCanada 3,3462,079
Sherbrooke, QcCanada 3,5692,218
Shingle Point, YtCanada 7,9414,935
Simcoe, OnCanada 4,8493,013
Sioux Lookout, OnCanada 4,8273,000
Slave Lake, AbCanada 6,4223,991
Smithers, BcCanada 7,1624,450
Stephenville, NfCanada 3,7782,348
Summerside, PeCanada 3,5482,205
Swift Current (a), SkCanada 5,7563,577
Swift Current (cda), SkCanada 5,7643,582
Sydney, Nova ScotiaCanada 3,5102,181
Taloyoak, Spence Bay, NunavutCanada 6,5064,043
Terrace, BcCanada 7,2434,501
Teslin, YtCanada 7,5914,717
The Pas, ManitobaCanada 5,5843,470
Thebacha/ Fort Smith, Northwest-TerritoriesCanada 6,4974,037
Thompson, MbCanada 5,5483,448
Thunder Bay, OnCanada 4,5572,832
Timmins, OnCanada 4,2082,615
Tofino, BcCanada 6,9514,320
Toronto, OntarioCanada 3,6662,278
Toronto, Pearson Intl, OnCanada 3,6812,287
Trenton, OnCanada 3,6322,257
Trout Lake, OntarioCanada 5,0313,126
Tuktoyaktuk, NTCanada 3,5612,213
Uranium City, SkCanada 6,3033,917
Val D’Or, QuebecCanada 4,0242,500
Vancouver, British ColumbiaCanada 6,7694,206
Vegreville, AbCanada 6,1843,843
Vermilion, AbCanada 6,1003,791
Victoria (airport), BcCanada 6,7744,210
Victoria (marine), BcCanada 6,7924,220
Wabush Lake, NfCanada 4,2912,666
Waterloo Wellington, OnCanada 3,6962,297
Watson Lake, Yukon TerritoryCanada 7,3774,584
Whitehorse, YtCanada 7,7264,801
Wiarton, OnCanada 3,8462,390
Windsor, OnCanada 3,7222,313
Winnipeg, ManitobaCanada 5,1023,171
Wynyard, SkCanada 5,6223,494
Yarmouth, NsCanada 3,2832,040
Yellowknife, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 6,7404,188
Yorkton, SkCanada 5,4913,412
Las Palmas De Gran CanariaCanary Islands 4,9273,062
Santa Cruz, TenerifeCanary Islands 4,8523,015
SalCape Verde 4,0822,536
BanguiCentral African Republic 8,7655,447
BiraoCentral African Republic 9,0675,635
AbecheChad 8,7735,452
FayaChad 8,5025,283
MoundouChad 8,3935,216
N’DjamenaChad 8,1985,094
AntofagastaChile 4,3542,706
AricaChile 3,8042,364
Balmaceda PuertoChile 6,8154,235
ChicoChile 6,8884,280
ChillanChile 5,8093,610
Concepcion-Carriel SurChile 5,8523,636
Copiapo-ChamonateChile 4,7772,969
Coyhaique-Teniente VidaChile 6,8044,228
Curico-General FreireChile 5,6173,490
Iquique-Diego AracenaChile 4,0352,507
Isla De Pascua-MataveriChile 6,9854,341
Isla Diego RamirezChile 7,9374,932
La Serena-La FloridaChile 5,0703,150
Osorno-Canal BajoChile 6,2643,893
ParronChile 5,5303,437
Puerto AysenChile 6,7764,211
Puerto MonttChile 6,3543,949
Punta ArenasChile 7,5774,709
QuinteroChile 5,4133,364
SantiagoChile 5,4473,385
SewellChile 5,5043,420
Temuco-MaquehueChile 6,0573,764
ValdiviaChile 6,1813,841
Valdivia-PichoyChile 6,1413,816
VallenarChile 4,9473,074
ValparaisoChile 5,4013,356
AltaiChina 12,4367,728
BeijingChina 13,9438,664
ChangchunChina 13,4808,376
ChangduChina 14,4208,961
ChangshaChina 15,2049,448
ChengduChina 14,7299,153
ChongqingChina 14,9339,279
DuianChina 13,9458,666
ErlianChina 13,4988,388
GanzhouChina 15,4949,628
GuangzhouChina 15,7679,798
HaikouChina 16,0519,974
HailarChina 12,9138,024
HamiChina 13,1228,154
HetanChina 12,9618,054
JiuquanChina 13,6088,456
Kashgar (Kashi), XinjiangChina 12,5487,798
KashiChina 12,5357,789
KunmingChina 15,2699,488
LanzhouChina 14,1588,798
Lhasa, TibetChina 14,2598,861
NanchangChina 15,1999,445
NanjingChina 14,8329,217
NanningChina 15,7129,764
PingbianChina 14,8739,242
QingdaoChina 14,3778,934
QiqiharChina 13,1038,142
RuoqiangChina 13,2488,232
ShanghaiChina 14,9119,266
ShantouChina 15,7819,806
ShenyangChina 13,7328,533
TaiyuanChina 14,1698,805
TaoyuanChina 15,5979,692
TengchongChina 15,0729,366
Urumqi, SinkiangChina 12,7857,944
Xi’AnChina 14,4748,994
XichangChina 14,9589,295
YanjiChina 13,5338,409
YichangChina 14,9109,265
YinchuanChina 13,9658,678
YiningChina 12,4697,748
ZhengzhouChina 14,5019,011
ZhijiangChina 15,2329,466
Aepto.San LuisColombia 2,3811,480
Antonio NarinoColombia 2,3071,433
AraucaColombia 1,348838
BarranquillaColombia 1,544960
Benito SalasColombia 2,0291,261
BogotáColombia 1,8081,123
Camilo DazaColombia 1,452903
El CaranoColombia 1,9671,222
Las GaviotasColombia 1,554966
MatecanaColombia 1,9401,206
PeralesColombia 1,9131,189
Pto.CarrenoColombia 1,173729
Rafael NunezColombia 1,6351,016
san andres, San Andres And Providencia IslandsColombia 2,2421,394
Simon BolivarColombia 1,479919
VanguardiaColombia 1,8001,119
Vasquez CoboColombia 2,3071,433
YariguiesColombia 1,6261,011
MoroniComoros 11,8507,364
Juan SantamariaCosta Rica 2,5621,592
LimonCosta Rica 2,4391,516
PuntarenasCosta Rica 2,6321,635
San JoseCosta Rica 2,5531,586
CrikvenicaCroatia 7,7524,817
DubrovnikCroatia 8,0354,993
SibenikCroatia 7,8514,878
SplitCroatia 7,8954,906
ZagrebCroatia 7,8504,878
CamagueyCuba 1,9331,201
CasablancaCuba 2,4291,509
HavanaCuba 2,4271,508
WillemstadCuraçao 896557
FamagustaCyprus 9,5225,917
LarnacaCyprus 9,5015,904
LimassolCyprus 9,4545,875
NicosiaCyprus 9,4645,881
BrnoCzech Republic 7,8984,908
ChebCzech Republic 7,5914,717
MosnovCzech Republic 8,0004,971
PragueCzech Republic 7,7244,800
BambesaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 9,5655,944
BoendeDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 9,1445,682
KinshasaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 8,6865,398
LubumbashiDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 10,1806,326
LuputaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 9,6535,998
CopenhagenDenmark 7,6454,750
Ertholmene, ChristiansøDenmark 7,8084,852
Fanø, Nordby (Esbjerg)Denmark 7,3834,588
Lyngvig FyrDenmark 7,3754,583
MarstalDenmark 7,5084,666
NÆSGÅRDDenmark 7,6104,729
OdenseDenmark 7,5114,667
RandersDenmark 7,5014,661
Sandvig, BornholmDenmark 7,7834,836
StudsgårdDenmark 7,4264,615
TønderDenmark 7,4054,601
TylstrupDenmark 7,5064,664
TystofteDenmark 7,5654,701
Vesterø, LæsøDenmark 7,5664,701
VestervigDenmark 7,4014,599
DjiboutiDjibouti 11,1766,945
Melville HallDominica 10565
AltamiraDominican Republic 1,179733
Arroyo BarrilDominican Republic 1,027638
AzuaDominican Republic 1,123698
BaniDominican Republic 1,068664
BarahonaDominican Republic 1,142709
BayaguanaDominican Republic 1,021635
CabreraDominican Republic 1,090677
ConstanzDominican Republic 1,131703
CotuiDominican Republic 1,083673
DajabonDominican Republic 1,258782
DuvergeDominican Republic 1,190739
El CercadoDominican Republic 1,203748
El SeyboDominican Republic 964599
Gaspar Hdez.Dominican Republic 1,125699
Hato MayorDominican Republic 985612
HigueyDominican Republic 926575
Hondo ValleDominican Republic 1,219758
ImbertDominican Republic 1,164723
JarabacoaDominican Republic 1,135705
JimaniDominican Republic 1,222759
La RomanaDominican Republic 944587
La VegaDominican Republic 1,125699
Las AmericasDominican Republic 1,010628
LuperonDominican Republic 1,201746
MichesDominican Republic 978608
MocaDominican Republic 1,136706
MoncionDominican Republic 1,197744
Monte CristiDominican Republic 1,267787
Monte PlataDominican Republic 1,040646
NaguaDominican Republic 1,071666
NeybaDominican Republic 1,182734
PedernalesDominican Republic 1,199745
PimentelDominican Republic 1,086675
PoloDominican Republic 1,155717
Puerto PlataDominican Republic 1,157719
RestauracionDominican Republic 1,221759
Rio San JuanDominican Republic 1,107688
S. F. MacorisDominican Republic 1,111691
S. P. MacorisDominican Republic 973605
Sabana De La MarDominican Republic 1,013629
SalcedoDominican Republic 1,124699
SamanaDominican Republic 1,015631
San CristobalDominican Republic 1,041647
San J. MatasDominican Republic 1,168726
San J. OcoaDominican Republic 1,095681
San JuanDominican Republic 1,175730
San R. YumaDominican Republic 915568
SanchezDominican Republic 1,041647
SantiagoDominican Republic 1,156719
Santiago R.Dominican Republic 1,219758
Santo DomingoDominican Republic 1,031641
TamayoDominican Republic 1,159720
V. AltagraciaDominican Republic 1,069664
Villa RivaDominican Republic 1,067663
Villa VasquezDominican Republic 1,239770
YamasaDominican Republic 1,059658
YasicaDominican Republic 1,154717
Rapa NuiEaster Island 6,9864,341
CanarEcuador 2,7421,704
GuayaquilEcuador 2,7881,733
IzobambaEcuador 2,5451,581
La ConcordiaEcuador 2,5851,607
Loja ArgeliaEcuador 2,8801,790
MilagroEcuador 2,7621,716
OtavaloEcuador 2,4771,539
PichilingueEcuador 2,6741,662
PortoviejoEcuador 2,7551,712
PuyoEcuador 2,5821,604
QuitoEcuador 2,5241,569
RumipambaEcuador 2,5971,614
San GabrielEcuador 2,4121,499
Alexandria/ NouzhaEgypt 9,2675,758
As-Suways/ SuezEgypt 9,5365,926
AswanEgypt 9,7366,050
AsyutEgypt 9,4755,888
BahariyaEgypt 9,2405,742
Beni SuefEgypt 9,4295,859
CairoEgypt 9,4315,861
DabaaEgypt 9,1315,674
DakhlaEgypt 9,3185,790
El ArishEgypt 9,6295,983
El TorEgypt 9,6946,024
FarafraEgypt 9,1835,707
HelwanEgypt 9,4325,861
HurguadaEgypt 9,7316,047
IsmailiaEgypt 9,4965,901
KhargaEgypt 9,4725,886
KosseirEgypt 9,8136,098
LuxorEgypt 9,6776,013
Mersa MatruhEgypt 9,0105,599
MinyaEgypt 9,4215,854
Port-SaidEgypt 9,4765,888
Ras ElnakbEgypt 9,7606,065
Ras NsranyEgypt 9,7716,072
Ras-SedrEgypt 9,5675,945
SalloumEgypt 8,8165,478
Siwa OasisEgypt 8,8945,527
SohagEgypt 9,5545,937
St. KatrineEgypt 9,7196,040
TahrirEgypt 9,3505,810
TantaEgypt 9,3755,826
AcajutlaEl Salvador 3,1031,928
IlopangoEl Salvador 3,0241,879
Los AndesEl Salvador 3,0801,914
San SalvadorEl Salvador 3,0331,885
MalaboEquatorial Guinea 7,7344,806
AsmaraEritrea 10,6166,597
AssabEritrea 11,0806,885
MassawaEritrea 10,6606,624
TallinEstonia 8,3695,200
TartuEstonia 8,4865,273
VilsandiEstonia 8,2145,105
Addis AbabaEthiopia 10,8026,713
GonderEthiopia 10,5496,555
NegeleEthiopia 10,9956,832
StanleyFalkland Islands 7,3814,586
Hoyvík/ TórshavnFaroe Islands 6,7624,202
Mykines FyrFaroe Islands 6,7224,177
Laucala BayFiji 13,6808,501
Nadi, Viti LevuFiji 13,7818,564
NandiFiji 13,7818,564
Ono-I-LauFiji 13,4118,334
HelsinkiFinland 8,3645,197
Helsinki, VantaaFinland 8,3825,209
JoensuuFinland 8,6035,346
JokioinenFinland 8,2995,157
JyvskylFinland 8,4045,222
KajaaniFinland 8,4865,274
KuopioFinland 8,5015,283
KuusamoFinland 8,5375,305
LappeenrantaFinland 8,5505,313
Mariehamn, Åland IslandsFinland 8,1035,035
Niinisalo, Kankaanpää, SatakuntaFinland 8,2405,120
OuluFinland 8,3715,202
Sodankyla, LaplandFinland 8,4125,227
TampereFinland 8,3105,164
TurkuFinland 8,2335,116
VaasaFinland 8,2025,097
Ajaccio, CorsicaFrance 7,2714,518
BiarritzFrance 6,4514,009
BordeauxFrance 6,5454,067
BrestFrance 6,3613,953
CaenFrance 6,6624,140
ChateaurouxFrance 6,7694,206
DijonFrance 7,0284,367
GourdonFrance 6,7054,166
GrenobleFrance 7,0504,381
Le MansFrance 6,6794,150
LilleFrance 6,9434,314
LyonFrance 6,9954,347
MarseilleFrance 6,9904,344
MontpellierFrance 6,8924,282
NancyFrance 7,1324,432
NantesFrance 6,5284,057
NiceFrance 7,1524,444
ParisFrance 6,8534,258
PerpignanFrance 6,7934,221
StrasbourgFrance 7,2334,495
ToulonFrance 7,0434,377
ToulouseFrance 6,6854,154
CayenneFrench Guiana 1,446898
MaripasoulaFrench Guiana 1,444897
RochambeauFrench Guiana 1,447899
St GeorgesFrench Guiana 1,566973
St. LaurentFrench Guiana 1,274792
Atuona, Hiva OaFrench Polynesia 9,0115,600
Bora-Bora MotuFrench Polynesia 10,5346,546
Bora-Bora VataipeFrench Polynesia 10,5336,546
HaoFrench Polynesia 9,4775,889
Mangareva, Gambier IslandsFrench Polynesia 9,0635,632
TakaroaFrench Polynesia 9,7816,078
TubuaiFrench Polynesia 10,4886,517
Amsterdam IslandFrench Southern Lands 15,2079,450
Port-Aux-Francais, kerguelen islandsFrench Southern Lands 14,1688,804
BitamGabon 8,0725,016
CocobeachGabon 7,9014,910
Franceville/ MasukuGabon 8,4045,222
LambarnGabon 8,0194,983
LastourvilleGabon 8,2895,151
LibrevilleGabon 7,8974,907
MakokouGabon 8,2645,135
MayumbaGabon 8,1465,062
MitzicGabon 8,1155,042
MkamboGabon 8,3665,199
MoandaGabon 8,3715,202
MouilaGabon 8,1385,057
Port-GentilGabon 7,8604,884
TchibanGabon 8,1685,076
Puerto Baquerizo Moreno, San CristobalGalapagos Islands 3,5822,226
BanjulGambia 4,7932,978
SukhumiGeorgia 9,8546,123
TbilisiGeorgia 10,2096,344
BerlinGermany 7,6684,765
BrockenGermany 7,4804,648
CologneGermany 7,2184,485
DresdenGermany 7,6934,781
ErfurtGermany 7,4974,659
EssenGermany 7,2254,490
FichtelbergGermany 7,6334,743
Frankfurt Am MainGermany 7,3254,552
GeisenheimGermany 7,2744,520
GorlitzGermany 7,7764,832
HamburgGermany 7,4604,635
Hamburg-FuhlsbuttelGermany 7,4594,635
HannoverGermany 7,4244,613
HelgolandGermany 7,3304,555
Hohenpeißenberg, BavariaGermany 7,4764,646
KarlsruheGermany 7,2944,533
KasselGermany 7,3944,595
KonstanzGermany 7,3404,561
LeipzigGermany 7,6004,723
LindenbergGermany 7,7234,799
MagdeburgGermany 7,5494,691
MunichGermany 7,5394,685
MünsterGermany 7,2784,522
NeustrelitzGermany 7,6604,760
NurembergGermany 7,4944,657
NurnbergGermany 7,4914,655
PotsdamGermany 7,6524,755
RostockGermany 7,6014,724
SchleswigGermany 7,4424,625
StuttgartGermany 7,3494,567
Trier-PetrisbergGermany 7,1794,461
ZugspitzeGermany 7,4724,643
AccraGhana 6,7234,178
KumasiGhana 6,5404,064
TamaleGhana 6,5544,073
GibraltarGibraltar 5,9953,725
AlexandroupolisGreece 8,7015,407
AthensGreece 8,5625,321
Athens/ HellenkionGreece 8,5705,325
ChiosGreece 8,7675,448
CorfuGreece 8,2155,105
Florina, MacedoniaGreece 8,3275,175
Heraklion, CreteGreece 8,7415,431
IoanninaGreece 8,2905,152
KalamataGreece 8,4305,239
KerkiraGreece 8,2155,105
Kythira IslandGreece 8,5315,301
LamiaGreece 8,4395,244
LarissaGreece 8,4275,237
LemnosGreece 8,6475,374
LimnosGreece 8,6615,382
MethoniGreece 8,4065,223
MilosGreece 8,6505,375
MitiliniGreece 8,7925,464
Mytilini, LesbosGreece 8,7875,460
NaxosGreece 8,7255,422
PatrasGreece 8,3885,212
RhodesGreece 8,9755,577
SamosGreece 8,8465,497
Skiros IslandGreece 8,6145,353
Souda/ KhaniaGreece 8,6425,371
ThessalonikiGreece 8,4615,258
Tripoli, PeloponneseGreece 8,4575,255
Zante/ ZakinthosGreece 8,3215,171
AasiaatGreenland 6,0433,755
AmmassalikGreenland 5,9363,689
AputiteqGreenland 6,2643,892
DanmarkshavnGreenland 7,3224,550
FrederikshbGreenland 5,3483,323
HolsteinsborgGreenland 5,8433,631
Ilulissat/ JakobshavnGreenland 6,1123,798
Ittoqqortoormiit, ScoresbysundGreenland 6,7554,198
JakobshavnGreenland 6,1123,798
JulianehbGreenland 5,2683,273
Kangerlussuaq, Qeqqata, Søndre StrømfjordGreenland 5,8733,650
Kap TobinGreenland 6,7494,194
NanortalikGreenland 5,2233,246
NarsarsuaqGreenland 5,3263,310
NordGreenland 7,7254,801
Nuuk/ GodthåbGreenland 5,5563,453
Pituffik/ Thule Air BaseGreenland 6,8994,287
Prins Christian SundGreenland 5,2583,268
Sndre StrmfjordGreenland 5,8763,651
UpernavikGreenland 6,4764,024
UummannaqGreenland 6,2623,892
Le RaizetGuadeloupe 189118
Pointe-À-PitreGuadeloupe 188117
Guatemala CityGuatemala 3,1661,968
BokeGuinea 5,0243,122
ConakryGuinea 5,1813,219
FaranahGuinea 5,4793,405
KankanGuinea 5,6283,498
KindiaGuinea 5,2513,263
KissidougouGuinea 5,5643,458
LabeGuinea 5,2883,286
MacentaGuinea 5,6473,509
MamouGuinea 5,3293,312
NzerekoreGuinea 5,7963,602
SiguiriGuinea 5,6223,494
BissauGuinea-Bissau 4,9253,060
GeorgetownGuyana 926575
TimehriGuyana 954593
Port-Au-PrinceHaiti 1,272790
Hilo, (Big Island), HawaiiHawaii 9,8696,133
Honolulu, OahuHawaii 10,1096,282
Kahului, MauiHawaii 9,9736,197
Lihue, KauaiHawaii 10,2296,356
Midway IslandHawaii 11,6737,254
Wailuku, MauiHawaii 9,9796,201
CatacamasHonduras 2,6731,661
CholutecaHonduras 2,8171,750
La CeibaHonduras 2,7701,721
La MesaHonduras 2,8851,793
Puerto LempiraHonduras 2,4431,518
Santa Rosa C.Honduras 2,9791,851
TegucigalpaHonduras 2,8161,750
TelaHonduras 2,8361,762
Kings Park, Hong KongHong Kong 15,8769,866
Kowloon, Hong KongHong Kong 15,8779,866
BudapestHungary 8,0745,017
Budapest-LORINCHungary 8,0885,026
DebrecenHungary 8,2695,139
KeszthelyHungary 7,9444,937
MiskolcHungary 8,1995,095
PecsHungary 8,0244,986
SzegedHungary 8,1665,074
Szombathely-RepuloterHungary 7,8974,907
AkureyriIceland 6,5134,047
DalatangiIceland 6,6514,133
Hofn, Holar I HornafirdiIceland 6,5274,056
KirkjubæjarklausturIceland 6,3813,965
RaufarhöfnIceland 6,6414,127
ReykhólarIceland 6,3543,948
ReykjavíkIceland 6,2643,892
StykkisholmurIceland 6,3083,920
VestmannaeyjarIceland 6,2693,896
AgraIndia 13,6088,456
AhmedabadIndia 13,4638,366
AkolaIndia 13,9858,690
AllahabadIndia 14,0088,705
AmritsarIndia 13,0508,110
BangaloreIndia 14,5269,027
Belgaum (Sambre)India 14,0848,752
BhubaneshwarIndia 14,7129,142
BikanerIndia 13,1908,196
Chennai, Tamil NaduIndia 14,7599,171
CherrapunjiIndia 14,6929,130
Cherrapunji, MeghalayaIndia 14,6929,130
DaltonganjIndia 14,2868,877
DarbhangaIndia 14,2428,850
Dibrugarh, AssamIndia 14,6679,114
Dibrugarh/ MohanbariIndia 14,6709,116
DumkaIndia 14,4909,004
DwarkaIndia 13,2048,205
GoaIndia 14,0338,721
GuwahatiIndia 14,6079,077
Hyderabad, Andhra PradeshIndia 14,3228,900
Indore, Madhya PradeshIndia 13,7488,543
JagdalpurIndia 14,5059,014
Kolkata/ CalcuttaIndia 14,7089,139
KotaIndia 13,5858,442
KozhikodeIndia 14,4588,985
Leh, Jammu And KashmirIndia 13,0488,108
LudhianaIndia 13,1838,192
Mangalore, KarnatakaIndia 14,2808,874
Mukteswar/ KumaonIndia 13,5518,421
Mumbai/ BombayIndia 13,7408,538
MusulipatnamIndia 14,6349,094
Nagpur/ SonegaonIndia 14,1228,776
New DelhiIndia 13,4428,353
PambanIndia 14,8939,255
PuneIndia 13,8538,608
SagarIndia 13,9038,640
Srinagar, Jammu And KashmirIndia 12,8687,997
ThiruvananthapuramIndia 14,7219,148
Trivandrum, KeralaIndia 14,7219,148
VeravalIndia 13,4048,329
VisakhapatnamIndia 14,7069,138
Ambon, Maluku IslandsIndonesia 18,43511,456
Balikpapan, BorneoIndonesia 18,51411,505
Jakarta, JavaIndonesia 18,39411,430
Kupang, TimorIndonesia 19,31011,999
Manado, SulawesiIndonesia 18,10911,253
Manokwari, PapuaIndonesia 17,75911,035
Medan, SumatraIndonesia 17,00410,566
Merauke, PapuaIndonesia 17,58210,926
Padang, SumatraIndonesia 17,47010,856
Pontianak, BorneoIndonesia 18,07911,234
Sentani/ Jayapura, PapuaIndonesia 17,29810,749
Tambora, SumbawaIndonesia 19,29211,988
AbadanIran 10,9586,809
ArakIran 10,9286,791
BabolsarIran 11,0396,859
Bandar AbbasIran 11,8237,347
Bandar AnzaliIran 10,7466,678
Bandar LengehIran 11,7187,282
BirjandIran 11,7677,312
BushehrIran 11,2476,989
ChahbaharIran 12,2987,642
DezfulIran 10,8906,767
EsfahanIran 11,1626,936
IranshahrIran 12,2027,583
KermanIran 11,7217,284
KermanshahIran 10,6936,645
Khoram AbadIran 10,8296,729
MashhadIran 11,6117,215
OroomiehIran 10,3816,451
RamsarIran 10,8706,755
RashtIran 10,7666,690
SemnanIran 11,1566,933
ShahroudIran 11,2376,983
ShirazIran 11,3797,071
TabrizIran 10,4636,502
TeheranIran 10,9806,823
YazdIran 11,4107,090
ZahedanIran 12,0947,515
ZanjanIran 10,7036,651
BaghdadIraq 10,4886,517
BasraIraq 10,9086,778
BelmulletIreland 6,2193,864
Birr, OffalyIreland 6,2973,913
ClaremorrisIreland 6,2573,888
ClonesIreland 6,3853,968
Collooney, SligoIreland 6,3093,921
CorkIreland 6,2103,859
Cork (Ap)Ireland 6,2083,858
DublinIreland 6,4123,985
KilkennyIreland 6,3143,923
Malin HeadIreland 6,4273,994
Rosslare, WexfordIreland 6,3653,956
ShannonIreland 6,2173,863
ValentiaIreland 6,1003,791
EilatIsrael 9,7776,075
HaifaIsrael 9,6846,018
JerusalemIsrael 9,7326,047
Tel AvivIsrael 9,6996,027
AlbengaItaly 7,2284,492
AlgheroItaly 7,2234,489
AmendolaItaly 7,8454,875
AnconaItaly 7,6594,760
ArezzoItaly 7,5244,676
Bari/ Palese MacchieItaly 7,9354,931
BergamoItaly 7,3634,576
BolognaItaly 7,4834,650
Bolzano/ Bozen, Trentino-Alto Adige/ SüdtirolItaly 7,4934,656
Bonifati (Cape)Italy 7,8714,891
BrindisiItaly 8,0384,995
Cagliari, SardiniaItaly 7,2854,527
CameriItaly 7,2824,525
CampobassoItaly 7,7574,820
Cape BellavistaItaly 7,3424,563
Cape CarbonaraItaly 7,3244,551
Cape FrascaItaly 7,2354,496
Cape MeleItaly 7,2314,494
Cape Palinuro, CampaniaItaly 7,8164,857
Catania, SicilyItaly 7,8144,855
CerviaItaly 7,5614,699
CiampinoItaly 7,5844,713
Cimone MountainItaly 7,4344,620
Cisa PassItaly 7,3744,583
CivitavecchiaItaly 7,5224,674
Cortina D’AmpezzoItaly 7,5554,695
Cozzo SpadaroItaly 7,8254,863
Crotone, CalabriaItaly 7,9774,957
DecimomannuItaly 7,2784,522
DobbiacoItaly 7,5624,699
FalconaraItaly 7,6474,752
Florence, TuscanyItaly 7,4734,644
Foggia, PugliaItaly 7,8324,867
FonniItaly 7,3034,538
FrontoneItaly 7,5964,720
FrosinoneItaly 7,6444,750
GelaItaly 7,7424,811
GenoaItaly 7,2884,529
GhediItaly 7,4074,603
Gioia Del ColleItaly 7,9524,941
GrazzaniseItaly 7,7104,791
GrossetoItaly 7,4594,635
GrottaglieItaly 7,9934,967
GuardiavecchiaItaly 7,3194,548
GuidoniaItaly 7,5974,721
IstranaItaly 7,5504,692
Lampedusa IslandItaly 7,6084,728
LatinaItaly 7,6124,730
LatronicoItaly 7,8784,896
LecceItaly 8,0575,007
M. CalamitaItaly 7,4054,602
Marina Di GinosaItaly 7,9504,940
Messina, SicilyItaly 7,8514,879
MilanItaly 7,3294,554
Milano/ MalpensaItaly 7,2874,528
Mount ArgentarioItaly 7,4684,641
Naples, CampaniaItaly 7,7294,803
Olbia/ Costa SmeraldaItaly 7,3284,553
PadovaItaly 7,5324,680
Paganella MountainItaly 7,4694,641
Palermo, SicilyItaly 7,6574,758
Palermo/ Point RaisiItaly 7,6374,746
PantelleriaItaly 7,5434,688
Parma, Emilia RomagnaItaly 7,4074,603
PerdasdefoguItaly 7,3194,548
Perugia, UmbriaItaly 7,5784,709
Pescara, AbruzzoItaly 7,7164,795
PiacenzaItaly 7,3614,574
Pisa, TuscanyItaly 7,4084,604
Point Marina/ RavennItaly 7,5624,699
Ponza IslandItaly 7,6174,733
Potenza, BasilicataItaly 7,8584,883
Pratica Di MareItaly 7,5734,706
PrizziItaly 7,6684,765
RadicofaniItaly 7,5174,671
Resia PassItaly 7,4344,620
Rimini, Emilia RomagnaItaly 7,5874,715
RivoltoItaly 7,6244,737
Rolle PassItaly 7,5274,678
RomeItaly 7,5774,709
Rome/ FiumicinoItaly 7,5564,695
Ronchi LegionariItaly 7,6564,758
San Remo, LiguriaItaly 7,1984,473
Sant’Angelo (Mount)Italy 7,8644,886
Santa Maria Di LeucItaly 8,0785,020
Sarzana/ LuniItaly 7,3774,584
Sassari, SardiniaItaly 7,2474,503
Scuro MountainItaly 7,9164,919
SigonellaItaly 7,8014,848
Taranto, PugliaItaly 7,9804,959
TarvisioItaly 7,6664,764
TermoliItaly 7,7834,837
TorinoItaly 7,2054,477
Torino/ CaselleItaly 7,2004,474
Trapani/ BirgiItaly 7,5854,713
TrevicoItaly 7,8074,851
TrevisoItaly 7,5564,695
Trieste, Friuli Venezia GiuliaItaly 7,6784,771
Turin, PiedmontItaly 7,2004,474
UdineItaly 7,6384,746
Ustica IslandItaly 7,6424,749
VeniceItaly 7,5694,703
VeronaItaly 7,4534,631
VicenzaItaly 7,5064,664
Vigna Di ValleItaly 7,5534,694
ViterboItaly 7,5414,686